| Hyundai Bering Box Truck | PRICE: $18,000.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 14:41:24 State: Danville, Virginia Location: Lincolnton Details: 2000 LD-15, rare ext. cab. Original owner. All white exterior with grey interior. 3 seater. High back cloth seats with inboard/outboard arm rests with middle 3rd. cloth seat that folds down with glove box. 6 cycl. Detroit diesel, model 638. 10-12 mpg! 4 speed auto Allison AT542 trany with Allison´s synthetic fluid. Approx. 85, 000 miles. Tilt cab, lockable. Very nice dash with wood burl plastic look with easy reach to features. A/C, P/S, P/B, tilt/telescopic steering wheel, A/M/F/M cassette, intermittant wipers, cruise, lumber support drivers seat, semi-floating cab suspension, fog lights, heated mirrors, tinted windows, power side windows, 3- overhead storage and 2-side door compartments. Very easy to drive. Excellent for city type driving. Similar to a Isuzu but with a more comfortable cab environment. 16´ Box is by Supreme with FRP panel walls. Slatted wood interior walls, Todco roll up door and 12´ aluminum ramp. 16´ rims. GVW is 15K. No lettering on truck. Tires are in very good condition. Extra spare tires. Overall VGC. A pampered vehicle. Waxed twice a year! Spec. sheets. Truck was used to deliver furniture.Very clean. $18,000 for a reliable diesel powered rig with easy maintenance access and schedules. Principals only, NO dealers please. Call 980.241.3459 Location: Lincolntonit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 01 Car | PRICE: $4,300.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 14:17:45 State: Salem, Oregon Location: Lincoln City Details: $4,300 **2001 Hyundai Accent **Only 66,300 miles at time of this posting **Super clean **No rips, tears or stains in the seats **28/36MPG **One owner **Kept in heated garage most of the time **Never smoked in *Includes a set of four studded snow tires on rims (as seen on the car) *Also includes a set of 4 summer tires on chrome rims (note one of the rims is missing the decorative center piece and has a slight bend in it. You can not see the bend but you can feel a slight difference in the ride). It is $18 to replace the decorative centerpiece. **Tinted windows ** 5 speed manual *Am/Fm MP3 CD player with remote and removable face plate **Oil changes done every 3,000 miles. The car runs excellent **Tags are good until Jan 2014 **No rust except on wiper arms *Replaced in 2012 as recommended in recent scope: New fuel filter, New fuel pump, New spark plugs and wires, New throttle position sensor & New timing belt. **Now for the bad: The left license plate light is out **One tiny door ding. **Rear bumper has a small scrape in the paint **Some rock chips on the hood **Wiper arms have peeling paint & rust **We keep up on our vehicles mechanically and visually. Now we have too many to keep up with. *No I will not take a check. *Depending who you are, I might work out a payment plan with you (with large payments). See more photos in autotrader.com Call (541) 992-3858 I do not text Location: Lincoln Cityit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 2008 SE Hyundai Sonata | PRICE: $9,990.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 14:17:39 State: Salem, Oregon Location: Lincoln Details: Has Mil 37,900 clean titel $9,990 4 cyl 2.4 lter, Manual 5 speed Transmission, Four Door, AM/FM Stereo, Power Door Locks, Power Mirrors, Power Windows, Cloth Seats, Keyless Entry, Cruise Control, CD Player, call(541)921-5975 OR 921-5157 Location: Lincolnit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 01 Car | PRICE: $4,300.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 14:17:22 State: Portland, Oregon Location: Lincoln City Details: $4,300 **2001 Hyundai Accent **Only 66,300 miles at time of this posting **Super clean **No rips, tears or stains in the seats **28/36MPG **One owner **Kept in heated garage most of the time **Never smoked in *Includes a set of four studded snow tires on rims (as seen on the car) *Also includes a set of 4 summer tires on chrome rims (note one of the rims is missing the decorative center piece and has a slight bend in it. You can not see the bend but you can feel a slight difference in the ride). It is $18 to replace the decorative centerpiece. **Tinted windows ** 5 speed manual *Am/Fm MP3 CD player with remote and removable face plate **Oil changes done every 3,000 miles. The car runs excellent **Tags are good until Jan 2014 **No rust except on wiper arms *Replaced in 2012 as recommended in recent scope: New fuel filter, New fuel pump, New spark plugs and wires, New throttle position sensor & New timing belt. **Now for the bad: The left license plate light is out **One tiny door ding. **Rear bumper has a small scrape in the paint **Some rock chips on the hood **Wiper arms have peeling paint & rust **We keep up on our vehicles mechanically and visually. Now we have too many to keep up with. *No I will not take a check. *Depending who you are, I might work out a payment plan with you (with large payments). See more photos in autotrader.com Call (541) 992-3858 I do not text Location: Lincoln Cityit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | Hyundai Sonata SE 2008 | PRICE: $9,990.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 14:16:27 State: Oregon Coast, Oregon Location: Lincoln City Details: 4 cyl 2.4 Lier, 5 speed Manual, Four Door, Keyless Entry, Cruise Control, CD Player, AM/FM Stereo, Power Locks/Mirrors/Windows Mil 37,900 clean titel $9,990 call (541)921-5975 OR 921-5157 Location: Lincoln Cityit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | ~~~Hyundai accent 2002 !!! 2200 OBO~~~ | PRICE: $2,200.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 14:16:27 State: Oregon Coast, Oregon Location: lincoln city Details: up for sale is a 2002 Hyundai accent 2200 obo. black 5 speed nice hatch back. nice rims. pioner cd player wired for subs. call ben 541 921 0068 Location: lincoln cityit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 01 Car | PRICE: $4,300.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 14:14:37 State: Corvallis, Oregon Location: Lincoln City Details: $4,300 **2001 Hyundai Accent **Only 66,300 miles at time of this posting **Super clean **No rips, tears or stains in the seats **28/36MPG **One owner **Kept in heated garage most of the time **Never smoked in *Includes a set of four studded snow tires on rims (as seen on the car) *Also includes a set of 4 summer tires on chrome rims (note one of the rims is missing the decorative center piece and has a slight bend in it. You can not see the bend but you can feel a slight difference in the ride). It is $18 to replace the decorative centerpiece. **Tinted windows ** 5 speed manual *Am/Fm MP3 CD player with remote and removable face plate **Oil changes done every 3,000 miles. The car runs excellent **Tags are good until Jan 2014 **No rust except on wiper arms *Replaced in 2012 as recommended in recent scope: New fuel filter, New fuel pump, New spark plugs and wires, New throttle position sensor & New timing belt. **Now for the bad: The left license plate light is out **One tiny door ding. **Rear bumper has a small scrape in the paint **Some rock chips on the hood **Wiper arms have peeling paint & rust **We keep up on our vehicles mechanically and visually. Now we have too many to keep up with. *No I will not take a check. *Depending who you are, I might work out a payment plan with you (with large payments). See more photos in autotrader.com Call (541) 992-3858 I do not text Location: Lincoln Cityit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | Hyundai Bering Box Truck | PRICE: $18,000.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 14:02:05 State: Raleigh, North Carolina Location: Lincolnton Details: 2000 LD-15, rare ext. cab. Original owner. All white exterior with grey interior. 3 seater. High back cloth seats with inboard/outboard arm rests with middle 3rd. cloth seat that folds down with glove box. 6 cycl. Detroit diesel, model 638. 10-12 mpg! 4 speed auto Allison AT542 trany with Allison´s synthetic fluid. Approx. 85, 000 miles. Tilt cab, lockable. Very nice dash with wood burl plastic look with easy reach to features. A/C, P/S, P/B, tilt/telescopic steering wheel, A/M/F/M cassette, intermittant wipers, cruise, lumber support drivers seat, semi-floating cab suspension, fog lights, heated mirrors, tinted windows, power side windows, 3- overhead storage and 2-side door compartments. Very easy to drive. Excellent for city type driving. Similar to a Isuzu but with a more comfortable cab environment. 16´ Box is by Supreme with FRP panel walls. Slatted wood interior walls, Todco roll up door and 12´ aluminum ramp. 16´ rims. GVW is 15K. No lettering on truck. Tires are in very good condition. Extra spare tires. Overall VGC. A pampered vehicle. Waxed twice a year! Spec. sheets. Truck was used to deliver furniture.Very clean. $18,000 for a reliable diesel powered rig with easy maintenance access and schedules. Principals only, NO dealers please. Call 980.241.3459 Location: Lincolntonit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | Hyundai LD 15 Truck | PRICE: $18,000.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 14:00:18 State: Hickory, North Carolina Location: Lincolnton Details: 2000 Original owner have all manuals and maintenance records, ext. cab box truck. All white with grey interior. 3 seater. High back cloth seats with inboard/outboard arm rests with middle 3rd. cloth seat that folds down with glove box. 6 cycl. Detroit diesel, model 638. 10-12 mpg! 4 speed auto Allison AT542 trany with Allison´s synthetic fluid. Approx. 85,000 miles. Tilt cab, lockable. Very nice dash with wood burl plastic look with easy reach to features. A/C, P/S, P/B, tilt/telescopic steering wheel, A/M/F/M cassette, intermittant wipers, cruise, lumber support drivers seat, semi-floating cab suspension, fog lights, heated mirrors, tinted windows, power side windows, 3- overhead storage and 2-side door compartments. Very easy to drive. Excellent for city type driving. Similar to a Isuzu but with a more comfortable cab environment. 16´ Box is by Supreme with FRP panel walls. Slatted wood interior walls, Todco roll up door and 12´ aluminum ramp. 16´ rims. GVW is 15K. No lettering on truck. Tires are in very good condition. Extra spare tires. A pampered vehicle. Waxed twice a year! Truck was used to deliver furniture. Truck was never in an accidentVery clean. Come drive it you will buy it!! Principals only, NO dealers please. Thank you for your interest. Call 980.241.3459 Location: Lincolntonit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | Hyundai LD 15 Truck | PRICE: $18,000.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 13:59:55 State: Hickory, North Carolina Location: Lincolnton Details: 2000 Original owner have all manuals and maintenance records, ext. cab box truck. All white with grey interior. 3 seater. High back cloth seats with inboard/outboard arm rests with middle 3rd. cloth seat that folds down with glove box. 6 cycl. Detroit diesel, model 638. 10-12 mpg! 4 speed auto Allison AT542 trany with Allison´s synthetic fluid. Approx. 85,000 miles. Tilt cab, lockable. Very nice dash with wood burl plastic look with easy reach to features. A/C, P/S, P/B, tilt/telescopic steering wheel, A/M/F/M cassette, intermittant wipers, cruise, lumber support drivers seat, semi-floating cab suspension, fog lights, heated mirrors, tinted windows, power side windows, 3- overhead storage and 2-side door compartments. Very easy to drive. Excellent for city type driving. Similar to a Isuzu but with a more comfortable cab environment. 16´ Box is by Supreme with FRP panel walls. Slatted wood interior walls, Todco roll up door and 12´ aluminum ramp. 16´ rims. GVW is 15K. No lettering on truck. Tires are in very good condition. Extra spare tires. A pampered vehicle. Waxed twice a year! Truck was used to deliver furniture. Truck was never in an accidentVery clean. Come drive it you will buy it!! Principals only, NO dealers please. Thank you for your interest. Call 980.241.3459 Location: Lincolntonit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | Hyundai Bering Box Truck | PRICE: $18,000.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 13:58:38 State: Fayetteville, North Carolina Location: Lincolnton Details: 2000 LD-15, rare ext. cab. Original owner. All white exterior with grey interior. 3 seater. High back cloth seats with inboard/outboard arm rests with middle 3rd. cloth seat that folds down with glove box. 6 cycl. Detroit diesel, model 638. 10-12 mpg! 4 speed auto Allison AT542 trany with Allison´s synthetic fluid. Approx. 85, 000 miles. Tilt cab, lockable. Very nice dash with wood burl plastic look with easy reach to features. A/C, P/S, P/B, tilt/telescopic steering wheel, A/M/F/M cassette, intermittant wipers, cruise, lumber support drivers seat, semi-floating cab suspension, fog lights, heated mirrors, tinted windows, power side windows, 3- overhead storage and 2-side door compartments. Very easy to drive. Excellent for city type driving. Similar to a Isuzu but with a more comfortable cab environment. 16´ Box is by Supreme with FRP panel walls. Slatted wood interior walls, Todco roll up door and 12´ aluminum ramp. 16´ rims. GVW is 15K. No lettering on truck. Tires are in very good condition. Extra spare tires. Overall VGC. A pampered vehicle. Waxed twice a year! Spec. sheets. Truck was used to deliver furniture.Very clean. $18,000 for a reliable diesel powered rig with easy maintenance access and schedules. Principals only, NO dealers please. Call 980.241.3459 Location: Lincolntonit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | Hyundai LD 15 Truck | PRICE: $18,000.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 13:58:07 State: Charlotte, North Carolina Location: Lincolnton Details: 2000 Original owner have all manuals and maintenance records, ext. cab box truck. All white with grey interior. 3 seater. High back cloth seats with inboard/outboard arm rests with middle 3rd. cloth seat that folds down with glove box. 6 cycl. Detroit diesel, model 638. 10-12 mpg! 4 speed auto Allison AT542 trany with Allison´s synthetic fluid. Approx. 85,000 miles. Tilt cab, lockable. Very nice dash with wood burl plastic look with easy reach to features. A/C, P/S, P/B, tilt/telescopic steering wheel, A/M/F/M cassette, intermittant wipers, cruise, lumber support drivers seat, semi-floating cab suspension, fog lights, heated mirrors, tinted windows, power side windows, 3- overhead storage and 2-side door compartments. Very easy to drive. Excellent for city type driving. Similar to a Isuzu but with a more comfortable cab environment. 16´ Box is by Supreme with FRP panel walls. Slatted wood interior walls, Todco roll up door and 12´ aluminum ramp. 16´ rims. GVW is 15K. No lettering on truck. Tires are in very good condition. Extra spare tires. A pampered vehicle. Waxed twice a year! Truck was used to deliver furniture. Truck was never in an accidentVery clean. Come drive it you will buy it!! Principals only, NO dealers please. Thank you for your interest. Call 980.241.3459 Location: Lincolntonit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | Hyundai LD 15 Truck | PRICE: $18,000.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 13:57:36 State: Boone, North Carolina Location: Lincolnton Details: 2000 Original owner have all manuals and maintenance records, ext. cab box truck. All white with grey interior. 3 seater. High back cloth seats with inboard/outboard arm rests with middle 3rd. cloth seat that folds down with glove box. 6 cycl. Detroit diesel, model 638. 10-12 mpg! 4 speed auto Allison AT542 trany with Allison´s synthetic fluid. Approx. 85,000 miles. Tilt cab, lockable. Very nice dash with wood burl plastic look with easy reach to features. A/C, P/S, P/B, tilt/telescopic steering wheel, A/M/F/M cassette, intermittant wipers, cruise, lumber support drivers seat, semi-floating cab suspension, fog lights, heated mirrors, tinted windows, power side windows, 3- overhead storage and 2-side door compartments. Very easy to drive. Excellent for city type driving. Similar to a Isuzu but with a more comfortable cab environment. 16´ Box is by Supreme with FRP panel walls. Slatted wood interior walls, Todco roll up door and 12´ aluminum ramp. 16´ rims. GVW is 15K. No lettering on truck. Tires are in very good condition. Extra spare tires. A pampered vehicle. Waxed twice a year! Truck was used to deliver furniture. Truck was never in an accidentVery clean. Come drive it you will buy it!! Principals only, NO dealers please. Thank you for your interest. Call 980.241.3459 Location: Lincolntonit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 2009 Hyundai Tucson GLS only 25k | PRICE: $10,800.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 13:42:17 State: Omaha, Nebraska Location: Lincoln Details: huey tucson glsssget your redbakkr Location: Lincolnit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 2009 Hyundai Tucson GLS only 25k miles | PRICE: $10,200.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 13:42:15 State: Omaha, Nebraska Location: Lincoln NE Details: succesfulnicesharpexcellnt4985 Location: Lincoln NEit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | $$hyundai $$ accent $$$ 2008 | PRICE: $20,087,500.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 13:42:14 State: Omaha, Nebraska Location: lincoln Details: 2008. automatic, clean title , mile 25xxx original 27 city/33 hwy mpg, 4-Cyl, 1.6 Liter, Front-Wheel Drive, it is hard to find this car at this price with this mileso.... nothing wrong with it it drive and run good , come and drive it and see how its drive . thanks, call 402-419-9382 for more info Location: lincolnit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 2009 Hyundai Tucson only 25k | PRICE: $10,500.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 13:42:04 State: Lincoln, Nebraska Location: Lincoln NE Details: north p Location: Lincoln NEit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 2009 Hyundai Tucson GLS 25k Excellent condition! | PRICE: $10,800.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 13:42:04 State: Lincoln, Nebraska Location: Lincoln Details: Nice little SUV. Runs and drives great. Looks small from the outside but inside is pretty roomy. Lots of storage room in the trunk.*Excellent gas mileage (22mpg city -- 27mpg hwy)*Tires are in decent shape (more than 80% threat)*Full tune-up recently done. Will not need any maintenance anytime soon.*Equipped with a 2.0L 4 cylinder engine w/ automatic trans. (front wheel drive)*Has only 25k miles!*Very clean inside-out.OPTIONS & FEATURES:*mp3/cd player w/ auxiliary input(headphone jack) & usb.*Keyless remote entry*All power locks, windows & mirrors*XM satellite*Privacy glass*Roof rack*Alloy wheels*Tire pressure monitor*Cruise control*Traction control*Stability control*ABS (4-wheel)*** This vehicle was lightly hit from the back. Rear bumper and trunk had minor damage. No frame damage. No airbags blown. Professionally repaired at certified body shop. Therefore, it holds a previous salvage title. Currently in excellent condition!!**Asking only $10,800Call/ text 402 805 2988 Location: Lincolnit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | hyundai tiburon 2004 | PRICE: $4,700.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 13:42:04 State: Lincoln, Nebraska Location: lincoln Details: THE CAR IS IN GREAT CONDITION IT RUNS GREAT IT IS VERY CLEAN INSIDE AND OUT IT HAS 101 KM, 2.7 , SUN ROOF, EVERYTHING POWER, CD PLAYER. THE CAR START WITH REMOTE CONTROL. FOR MORE INFORMATION YOU CAN CALL ME AT 402-405-9387 OR E-MAIL ME. Location: lincolnit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 2004 hyundai tiburon | PRICE: $4,998.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 13:42:04 State: Lincoln, Nebraska Location: lincoln Details: THE CAR IS IN GREAT CONDITION IT RUNS GREAT IT IS VERY CLEAN INSIDE AND OUT IT HAS 101 KM, 2.7 , SUN ROOF, EVERYTHING POWER, CD PLAYER. THE CAR START WITH REMOTE CONTROL. FOR MORE INFORMATION YOU CAN CALL ME AT 402-405-9387 OR E-MAIL ME. Location: lincolnit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | hyundai tiburon 2004 | PRICE: $4,999.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 13:42:04 State: Lincoln, Nebraska Location: lincoln Details: THE CAR IS IN GREAT CONDITION IT RUNS GREAT IT IS VERY CLEAN INSIDE AND OUT IT HAS 101 KM, 2.7 , SUN ROOF, EVERYTHING POWER, CD PLAYER. THE CAR START WITH REMOTE CONTROL. FOR MORE INFORMATION YOU CAN CALL ME AT 402-405-9387 OR E-MAIL ME. Location: lincolnit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 2008 HYUNDAI ACCENT | PRICE: $7,500.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 13:42:03 State: Lincoln, Nebraska Location: LINCOLN Details: NICE AND CLEAN LOOKING AND DRIVING CAR , AUTOMATIC , ALL WORKING GOOD. CLEAN TITLE , MILE 25XXX CONTACT 402-419-9382 M&M AUTO SALES Location: LINCOLNit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 2009 HYUNDAI SONATA | PRICE: $13,900.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 13:42:03 State: Lincoln, Nebraska Location: WEST LINCOLN Details: Pearl White 2009 SonataEngine: V6Mileage: 65004Doors: 4Transmission: Automatic with shiftronicInterior: TanVIN#: 5NPET46FX9H443496I am asking $13,900 obo We took a 3500 mile trip in this car last July going through South Dakota, Wyoming, Montana, Utah & Colorado and we averaged 37 mpg! Awesome for a V6! Loved the V6 power through the mountains too!This is a very nice car! It´s ideal for everyone. It has a beautiful interior, smooth quiet ride, spacious cabin and trunk. It´s styled nice like a Lexus without its price tag! Everything works good, nothing is broken, nothing needs fixed and It´s always been serviced when needed!What it has: POWER SUNROOFGREAT TIRESFRONT WHEEL DRIVETRACTION/STABILITY CONTROLFRONT & SIDE AIR BAGSPASSENGER AIR BAG SENSORTIRE PRESSURE MONITORTRUNK RELEASECHILD SAFETY LOCKSSECURITY SYSTEMPOWER STEERING4-WHEEL ABS BRAKESTEMP SPAREPOWER OUTSIDE MIRRORSVARIABLE SPEED INTERMITTENT WIPERSAM/FM STEREOCD/MP3 PLAYERSATELLITE RADIOAUX AUDIO INPUTAUX POWER OUTLETADJ STEERING WHEELPOWER WINDOWSPOWER DOORSPOWER DRIVER SEATREMOTE ENTRYREMOTE TRUNK RELEASECRUISE CONTROLGREAT A/CREAR DEFROSTLIGHTED VANITY MIRRORSADJ SEATBELTSAUTO HEADLIGHTS Location: WEST LINCOLNit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 2004 Hyundai Santa Fe 85k Miles | PRICE: $8,000.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 13:42:03 State: Lincoln, Nebraska Location: Lincoln Details: 2004 Hyundai Santa Fe Base 2.4L 4-cyl Front-wheel drive. Gray cloth interior, aqua blue exterior. 85,000 miles, runs great I´ve never had to do anything but general routine maintenance. NON-smoking vehicle, very clean inside and out, slight rear passenger door dent but otherwise body in great shape. No accidents ever. Estimated 18 city/24 hwy MPG. Great safety ratings. Air-conditioning, power windows and doors (with remote lock/alarm), power rear-view mirrors, cruise control, cargo light, roof-rack, dark tint on rear and cargo windows, medium tint on front windows, rear defrost and rear wipers. Asking $8,000, eager to sell. Call to see or drive it. Contact Nicole at 402-two-zero-two-3952 Please leave a message if I´m unavailable, I´ll return it promptly. Closeup of rear passenger door damage Location: Lincolnit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 2007 Hyundai Tiburon GT | PRICE: $6,500.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 13:42:03 State: Lincoln, Nebraska Location: Lincoln Details: If you have any questions Call or Text me at 402 335 0072. Will not answer emails!!!!!! I can send more pictures at request and I am willing to work on the price if its reasonable. Must go!! So offer. 402 335 0072GT, V6 2.7 Non SmokerTinted WindowsInfinity SpeakersLeather, Black InteriorCall For More Details!!!!*Clean title! Reason for price is high miles.*Car was a little dirty when I took the pictures, it had rained the previous day and I was on the highway. Location: Lincolnit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 2009 Hyundai Sonata | PRICE: $8,500.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 13:12:37 State: Maine, Maine Location: Lincoln ME Details: ´09 Hyundai Sonata ´Southern Car´ Great shape, runs great. Tires are fairly new. 84k mostly hwy miles. $8500 OBO Auto transmission, AC/Heat works awesome. Only selling it so we can buy some land! Location: Lincoln, MEit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 2009 Hyundai Tucson SUV only 25k miles! | PRICE: $10,500.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 13:05:31 State: Topeka, Kansas Location: Lincoln NE Details: evry2real s 4 Location: Lincoln NEit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 2009 Hyundai Tucson GLS 25k | PRICE: $11,800.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 13:05:31 State: Topeka, Kansas Location: Lincoln NE Details: excellent condition Location: Lincoln NEit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 2000 Hyundai Bering | PRICE: $6,700.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 12:30:56 State: Sutter, California Location: Lincoln CA Details: Runs great, two brand new batteries, serviced recently, 15 foot flatbed. The only thing it needs is driver side door handel - other than that its ready for work!For more info call (916)543-7300 Location: Lincoln CAit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 2010 Hyundai Accent* Warranty* ONLY 38,600 miles | PRICE: $10,150.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 12:30:54 State: Sutter, California Location: Lincoln CA Details: It´s simple..... We need to get out from under payments so we can get a house. If you buy from a dealer you will see this... ´Prices do not include additional fees and costs and fees and charges, fees, fees or other fees.´Lol okay I took out some of the words but the idea is the same. Even if you don´t buy our family car get pre-approved for your purchase. We already paid all of those ridiculous unnecessary fees. We already waited in the showroom for hours and hours and hours.We are saving you all that time, energy and frustration. Here is how this sale goes ......$10,150.= 2 keys and signed papers. We will need a cashiers check or cash and prof of insurance at time of sale. Your CA DMV fee´s when you put this vehicle in your name will be as follows.... Transfer of Title 18.00 + Transfer of Registration 15.00 ( A total of $33) + Sales Tax for your county (the low to high for CA is 7.25%-9.75% at the current price sales tax would be $735.88-$989.63) based on 8% sales tax and DMV fees your total cost is $10,995.00There is a 6 year smog abatement on new vehicles so you won´t have to worry about that according to CA DMV.The vehicle is registered until Sept 2012.This vehicle gets great gas mileage(260-300 miles per tank) and it has a Warranty 60,000 miles or September 2014 which ever comes first. It has Only 38,687 miles.This has an Automatic Transmission with 4 Doors, A/C, AM-FM, Single CD, XM Radio, MP3, Dual Air Bags, Head Curtain Air Bags, Power Steering, Tilt Wheel.It Does Not have power door locks or power windows.It´s clean. We don´t smoke. It was just in to have it´s oil change on 14 Feb 2012.I had it in to the dealer on the 13 Mar 2012 they replaced 2 ignition coils at no charge and did a multi-point inspection.Front Brake Pads are at 8MM, Rear at 4MM min is 2MM. Tires are at 5/32 min is 2/32. (I talked to the Hyundai dealer in Roseville, there is an extended warranty available for 6 years/72,000 miles for $2472, if your interested in extending it)email me at above address or text me at 530-415-9737 or call me on skype 916-258-7744 to check out this great little car or if you have any additional questions. Location: Lincoln, CAit´s ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 2000 Hyundai Bering | PRICE: $6,700.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 12:28:05 State: Sacramento, California Location: Lincoln CA Details: Runs great, two brand new batteries, serviced recently, 15 foot flatbed. The only thing it needs is driver side door handel - other than that its ready for work!For more info call (916)543-7300 Location: Lincoln CAit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | 2010 Hyundai Accent* Warranty* ONLY 38,600 miles | PRICE: $10,150.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 12:28:02 State: Sacramento, California Location: Lincoln CA Details: It´s simple..... We need to get out from under payments so we can get a house. If you buy from a dealer you will see this... ´Prices do not include additional fees and costs and fees and charges, fees, fees or other fees.´Lol okay I took out some of the words but the idea is the same. Even if you don´t buy our family car get pre-approved for your purchase. We already paid all of those ridiculous unnecessary fees. We already waited in the showroom for hours and hours and hours.We are saving you all that time, energy and frustration. Here is how this sale goes ......$10,150.= 2 keys and signed papers. We will need a cashiers check or cash and prof of insurance at time of sale. Your CA DMV fee´s when you put this vehicle in your name will be as follows.... Transfer of Title 18.00 + Transfer of Registration 15.00 ( A total of $33) + Sales Tax for your county (the low to high for CA is 7.25%-9.75% at the current price sales tax would be $735.88-$989.63) based on 8% sales tax and DMV fees your total cost is $10,995.00There is a 6 year smog abatement on new vehicles so you won´t have to worry about that according to CA DMV.The vehicle is registered until Sept 2012.This vehicle gets great gas mileage(260-300 miles per tank) and it has a Warranty 60,000 miles or September 2014 which ever comes first. It has Only 38,687 miles.This has an Automatic Transmission with 4 Doors, A/C, AM-FM, Single CD, XM Radio, MP3, Dual Air Bags, Head Curtain Air Bags, Power Steering, Tilt Wheel.It Does Not have power door locks or power windows.It´s clean. We don´t smoke. It was just in to have it´s oil change on 14 Feb 2012.I had it in to the dealer on the 13 Mar 2012 they replaced 2 ignition coils at no charge and did a multi-point inspection.Front Brake Pads are at 8MM, Rear at 4MM min is 2MM. Tires are at 5/32 min is 2/32. (I talked to the Hyundai dealer in Roseville, there is an extended warranty available for 6 years/72,000 miles for $2472, if your interested in extending it)email me at above address or text me at 530-415-9737 or call me on skype 916-258-7744 to check out this great little car or if you have any additional questions. Location: Lincoln, CAit´s ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | ~~~Hyundai accent 2002 !!! 2200 OBO~~~ | PRICE: $2,200.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 12:27:13 State: Roseburg, California Location: lincoln city Details: up for sale is a 2002 Hyundai accent 2200 obo. black 5 speed nice hatch back. nice rims. pioner cd player wired for subs. call ben 541 921 0068 Location: lincoln cityit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
| | Hyundai Sonata SE 2008 | PRICE: $9,990.00 EMAIL: sales [ at ] automotiveads.com Date Added: 2012-04-05 12:27:12 State: Roseburg, California Location: Lincoln City Details: 4 cyl 2.4 Lier, 5 speed Manual, Four Door, Keyless Entry, Cruise Control, CD Player, AM/FM Stereo, Power Locks/Mirrors/Windows Mil 37,900 clean titel $9,990 call (541)921-5975 OR 921-5157 Location: Lincoln Cityit´s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests
|
|
|